Apartments With Balcony For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 155

87,884 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 165m with the Lowest Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,925,649 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View in Scandic

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    74,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,162,000 EGP

    Direct contract… and delivery within just 6 months

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with landscape view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,965,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O West with prime View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 طريق لفيوم

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Open view Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sant Square, Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,914,449 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View for Sale

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    76,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Pay 5% in 120m special price & view at Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,220 sq m,in Ibn El Walid Square

    Royal Home logo image

    Ibn Al Walid Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م هاى سوبر لوكس امام نادى بتروسبورت

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,483,632 EGP

    Apartment For sale Fully finished Sephora heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Featured View - Near Club S.

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm