Apartments With Balcony For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 149

87,879 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Premium Location Fifth Square

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    APT 150m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Best Price prime View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    دخله صريحه من ال90ابشمالي و بالقرب من محور النصر

    Premium

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo - aurora

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    87,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Forty West by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    245 sqm

    26,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Direct N. on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Selective logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed fully finished with ACS

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس محمد عبيد مصر الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Ebeid St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Acacia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    447 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price direct owner negotia

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Kitchen & ACs | 155m Apt For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your pool view apartment, prime location, direct

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment on key, direct from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “500K price drop, direct from owner deal available

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Largest area super lux finish RTM, prime location

    Selective logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready 140m apartment, direct owner, prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for living or investment installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Aprt119m_ Fully Finished –Cash_ deliver12/2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    119 sqm

    30,672 EGP/sqm