Apartments With Balcony For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 129

87,873 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 Capital Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    139m open view DP start from 5% INST up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,352,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    63,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,567,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Terrace next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    14,268 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACs lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Apartment at West View in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Contract at 420K in 141m over 96 months Flw - ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED Fully Finished Ready To Delivery Ins 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,032,000 EGP

    127m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 170 sqm in Creek Town – RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Al-Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    45,023 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 157 sq m, October

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,453,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with ACs nearest delivery -2O5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    25,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Marvel at El Marasem

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,980,000 EGP

    Now at Al-Takmeli District - Bait el watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,879,000 EGP

    91m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    53,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,354,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Third Settlement, Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    22,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm