70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 87

4,606 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity 64 sqm 1 bedroom

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Palace Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Prime location 62 qsm with view landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own now with a view of landscape 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    In Arabella heart units from 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    65m Apartment Ibiza Bay Modern Comfortable Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Modern design in La mora 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Smart design area 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Best price for 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Pools and a stunning view of main street 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    63m Apartment Marvento High Rental Return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Direct view main street area 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    In lively area invest in lamora 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Guaranteed return 62 sqm in La mora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hurghada, 70m, garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    Successful real estate investment in 63m, 1BR Apt

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Smart investment with returns in 62 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest in Arabella 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Luxury in Arabella area 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    70m Apartment Ibiza Bay Investment Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60m Apartment Ibiza Bay Strong Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    48m chalet with pool view… continuous relaxation

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Luxury living in Arabia 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Prime Arabella spot with view of main street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    70m Apartment Ahyaa Near Sea Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    70m Apartment Ibiza Bay Smart Design Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm