70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 185

4,635 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Buy Your Apartment with 15% off for a limited time

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Quite and comfortable apartment few steps beach

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,601,034 EGP

    Aqua Infinity Apartment For Sale

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    38,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,967,928 EGP

    Pool View Studio With 4 Years Installments

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    62,982 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,383,682 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Aqua Tropical Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    43,240 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,454,502 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Pool & Partial Sea View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Home Vacation logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    78,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Magawish, Hurghad

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقق في منطقة الإنتر بمقدم 35% وتقسيط علي 18 شهر

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Fully finished studio with pool view in Veranda

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,855,000 EGP

    بداية البيع في مشروع مجاويش سما لاكشري بمقدم 50%

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,240,200 EGP

    Эксклюзивная скидка 20% на квартиры! hub resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Blanca Gardens Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    230,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    Luxurious 42m Studio for Sale - 50% Down Payment

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,243,000 EGP

    ستوديو 69م غرفه واحده ادفع35%وقسط الباقى على سنتين

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    عرض حصري في هب ريزورت خصومات للكاش ومدة تقسيط اطول

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Amazing pool view studio in Al Dau Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    84,313 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,455,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in El Karma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Nubia Aqua Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    55,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Magawish

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,830,260 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Florenza Khamsin - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    69,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 2 BDs apartment in Makadi Heights

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    263,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,678,000 EGP

    Partial seaview apartment in prestigious community

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    129,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    studio for SALE Stone Heights

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    10% DP and 7 years installment in Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    150,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Blanca Gardens II Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    227,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Get 25% off for cash payments at Stone Heights!

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm