70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 175

4,635 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,366,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,026,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,145,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment sea view with only 20% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,496,000 EGP

    studio apartment 39sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    Studio – 62 m² – 4th floor with cash 25%discount:

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vida, Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pool & City View Living Starts Here in Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Studio – 54m²Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,785,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bedroom apartment in Palma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea view ready to move in

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Panorama Hills Resort in ELHadaba Road in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,819,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    High-Demand City View Apartment at La Vida

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,035,520 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale –La Mora Arbia, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Your View Your Space in Stone Heights

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    ستوديو فيو حمام سباحه مساحته 38 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,048,000 EGP

    Hurghada Heights in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Studio Sea View | Majra Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,886,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الممشى السياحي مقدم 15% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    49,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,179,456 EGP

    FlorenzaKhamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,914 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Studio in prime Hurghada Location with 20% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Fully Finished For Sale In Maraya

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    48 sqm

    159,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Exclusive 1BR Offer in Arabia Area Storia Del Mare

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm