120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 222

8,618 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    Premium Unit for Sale in Airport Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two bedrooms 100 SQM with furniture

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 61sqm pool sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Studio With A clubhouse View Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    High-Demand Rental Opportunity in La Mora – Studio

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Elegant Mountain View Studio in Majra Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    77m_2 Beed_Fully Finished_Facing Bestway_Al Ahyaa

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    34,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,716,560 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 56 SqM in Iconic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,065,000 EGP

    Pool view 2 beds for sale in Palma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    78,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Spacious Chalet in Alahyaa, with 25% discount!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 64 SQM - Promenade walkway

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,750 EGP

    Coastal Elegance: 2-Bedroom Retreat with Exclusive

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale 95m– Mubarak 6

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,540,696 EGP

    47sqm Pool-View Unit in Prime Location at Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    32,780 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,671,162 EGP

    Studio 80Sqm Panorama sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    120,889 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,004,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Premium Smart Studio –Unit A102 with Open & Pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,220,311 EGP

    Luxury Mountainview 1 Bedroom Apartment for sale!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    35,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,751,752 EGP

    studio apartmen 47sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    37,271 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 86SQM - Sea View direct-Private Beach

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Invest in Hurghada’s Adventure Lifestyle

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,686,400 EGP

    Pool View Elegance, Profitable Future

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,876,000 EGP

    Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,156,000 EGP

    2bedroomas apartment 76sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,671,162 EGP

    Ready to move studio with direct seeveiw

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    120,889 EGP/sqm