Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 27

13,924 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • Stau

    Launch price:

    2,775,938 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stau

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For sale by owner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nasr Street Smouh From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 145 sqm in Badya , DP and 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 115 sqm Apt with ACs DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 أكتوبر الحي الثاني مجاوره 3 خطوات للمو

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    15,942 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • Seqouia

    Launch price:

    2,797,949 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eden
    North Coast,Seqouia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه133م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م سوبر لوكس فى سان جيت المعادى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م غرفتين فيو خارجي واجهه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds