Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, Fully Paid in Cash, page 17

546 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Resort | Total Price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,226,000 EGP

    Elite 1-Bedroom With Street View In Airport

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,717,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Pool View | Best Price in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,343,840 EGP

    Red hills Sahl hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,197,292 EGP

    Studio 57m with Private Terrace, 30% Down, Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    91,180 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,398,880 EGP

    Prime location in Magawish, directly Eagles Hotel

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    41,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,762,500 EGP

    Enjoy a luxurious lifestyle at Panorama Hills Res

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    studio 57 SqM in Red hills Sahl hasheesh in hurgha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Experience a luxurious lifestyle at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,313,675 EGP

    Own your unit in the heart of Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,593,046 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | Sea Front 1BR – Arabia, Hurgh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    95,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,428,865 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment (93m²) in Selena Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Furnished 100 sqm apartment, 2 br, first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,164,319 EGP

    Ready 54sqm Studio, Private Beach, Just 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    95,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الممشى السياحي مساحتها 38متر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 70 متر مربع استلام فوري

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    studio apartment 38sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,846,400 EGP

    Edge View Apartment – Prime Location in Old Sherat

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,923,600 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Panorama Sea View –

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    99,045 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-Bedroom with Pool& Sea View in grand rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,173,629 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroomt with Pool & Sea View in clan

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,925,463 EGP

    Unit with sea view – open horizon over the water

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    30,562 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,903,040 EGP

    Guaranteed investment – Delivery December 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,594,473 EGP

    Aqua Infinity Resort – Al Ahyaa 2-Bedroom Apartmen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm