Apartments For Sale in Hurghada Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 3

178 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm – Compact Studio with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    31 sqm – Modern Studio with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own now 36 sqm unit at best area price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    31m studio with pool view for sale on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30m chalet for sale at an unmissable price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m, pool view with a guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,847 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity: Studio in Hurghada’s LaGouna

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book studio 33 sqm behind Al Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Own studio 33 sqm in the heart of Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30m chalet combining comfort and location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    Invest in a 31m chalet with a stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m chalet with a peaceful view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Studio 50M_Fully finished_Installments over 3years

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio50M_Pool View_Fully Finish_Deposit30%

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm Studio – Modern Design in Prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own studio 36 sqm near Sheraton Street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with mountain and city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Book 33 sqm with open sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own 31 sqm studio with prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Tiba Plaza

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    33 sqm compact studio perfect for investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    30 sqm studio ideal for smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Units start 33 sqm inside blue crist on el hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Vibrant spot with back veiw and area 33 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,429,750 EGP

    Studio 35Sqm Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm