Apartments for sale in Giza for under 400K L.E, page 2

107 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Finished 135m Apt+Roof View Pool 400K DP-Cash 9m

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    2,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 197m² + 214m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm