Apartments for Sale in Egypt On the Nile, page 26

2,321 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m², first row directly on the Nile, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apt fullyFurnished + fullview on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment At HydePark Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,125,868 EGP

    Cheapest apartment in New Zayed with installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment186m With Garden 55m ForSale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,172 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    220,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    62,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Aeon Towers next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    59,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225sqm in Mohandessin Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    White Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Golden Square+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    65,000,000 EGP

    A Unique Apartment with a very prime location with a nice Nile View and next to saudi embassy

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    ِA Nile View apartment next to Saudi Embassy

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    318 sqm

    100,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,308 EGP

    Apt Finished Solana Apt Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Special View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale on Al Mansour Muhammed St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Family Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in Abdel Moneim Riad Mohandessin.

    Royal Home logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale in Abdel Moneim Riad Mohandessin.

    Royal Home logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 257 Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm