Apartments for Sale in Egypt On the Nile, page 16

2,322 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Zayed Terrace Compound installm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Special View Lowest Price In Taj City

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Garden Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment At Taj City Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open View Attractive Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 240m Direct Nile View - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    39,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Aprt100m_the main street view_full finish_cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,011,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct nile openview in jirian

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    117,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a direct Nile view, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment Fully furnished in Al Agouza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Agoza Tunnel, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Living in Terrace Del 2Y Apart Ins over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm