Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 13

13,087 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Shorouk, Third District East, 230

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished ground apart ready for delivery/Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة 150م جاهزة للاستلام في B8 مدينتي بالجراج

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,420,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart. with 40% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    128,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale with 40% DISC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Catch offer!OwnStudio DoubleView 200Kinst12Y-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2BR | Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis ElMerghany

    Property Network logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apt+garden open view in taj city lowest price\mete

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | Uptown Cairo – The Fourteen | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    102,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, 175 m, Maamoura Beach (Group 11)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 315 m, Zizinia -Open view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Yehia St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    315 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    244 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Studio49M_Ready to Move_Fully Finish_2pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,020 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Private Beach & Marina | Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    luxe 3bd apartment sale at Sarai, Semi furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale 147m best division near madienty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    41,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the West Somid area,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - علي الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سبورتنج - علي البحر مباشرة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm