Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E, page 23

1,075 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    707,846 EGP

    66sqm Studio | Lowest Price | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    10,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APT Finished Central Park View 15Y intallments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    DP 580k=apt+garden+lagoon 1st row+3 min to the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    3,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    APR for sale in the capital, installment 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    4,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm