Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 700K L.E, page 34

839 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساكن في الحي الاول

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    7,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة المالك بمقدم فقط 22% والباقي تقسيط 36شهر

    Premium

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    2,857 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اسكان اجتماعي الياسمين دور اخير خالصه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الياسمين اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اسكان اجتماعي الياسمين اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اسكان اجتماعي الياسمين خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الأندلس بسعر لقطه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في القرنفل اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale, 90 sqm apartment - Maamoura - Sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Maamoura El Balad, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اسكان اجتماعي خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt in October,10Yrs Instal.

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    2,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    ,Luxury Apartment, 10Yrs Installments , 400K DP

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm