Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 750k EGP, page 17

501 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Experts Home logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    View and receive immediately a finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    136m Apartment + Private Garden – 700K Down in R8

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    pay 700K own finished prime location APT Dejoya 4

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale directly on

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    338,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM New Cairo 338K Quarter-7million Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    2,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedroom with a full sea view at a sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment before price increase in Taj City compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    130m² apartment with fully finishing, in new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in New Cairo with law DP over15Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    14,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    own apartment finished 5%DP over 12 Y in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or cash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Special last 3-bedroom DP545k or ash 6.550.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    3,609 EGP/sqm