Apartments for sale in Cairo for under 600K L.E, page 5

445 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    303,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    1,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    570,600 EGP

    Apartment 87m For Sale in Grand Lane over 14 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    6,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في الاندلس 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    2,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 155m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    201,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بخصم 50% بجوار مدينتي مباشرة

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    4,102 EGP/sqm