Apartments for sale in Cairo for under 600K L.E, page 15

445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 150m - 3 Rooms ) Down Payment 500,000

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Own Service Apartment By Concord With 450k DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    6,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Apart 108m+garden For Sale in New Cairo with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 10-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt Finished+Acs on Suez Road 500K DP-6m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with garden on Suez Road 525K down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,038 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    522,000 EGP

    Best Layout APt (2BR) Double View oppesite Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    594,500 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    4,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City in its Old Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beside Sodic East on 15 Y. installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    4,570 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom Q277k or cash 9.000.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm