Apartments for sale in Cairo for under 400K L.E, page 2

112 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Mostaqbal Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    1,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    167,500 EGP

    Apartment Finished READY TO DELIVERY in R3 - 5%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    1,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds