Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 13

768 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 160 sqm – El Azarita

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Licensed, fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Shahid Mohamed Youssef Ghaly St. (45 Previous), Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    19,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 85 sqm – Mohamed Naguib

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Al Doctor Mohamed Mohamed El Faham St. - Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , الابراهيمية

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Doctor Mohamed Mohamed El Faham St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm in Al Azaritah

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Between Sidi Bishr and Al-Iqbal 115m .

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Hotel entrance fully open view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 100m | Miami Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري متشطبه- spring park Alex

    Your Real Estate logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in a Strategic Location – New Bo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامى 100 م ( ش جمال عبد الناصر )

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 sq m - Al Montazah - Open View

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي ( ش عبد السلام )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    steps from Al Mamoura Amusement Park Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Tram area

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Camp Caesar -100 square mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90 sqm in Miam

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحه (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm