Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 900k EGP, page 10

463 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm