Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 750k EGP, page 12

414 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Duplex near Al Rabwa Zayed 525K Quarter-10m Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    2,187 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Premium

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm