Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 77

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميز في جنه زايد 2

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price from the owner, negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Two Combined Apartments -Pool view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    37,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Aeon Towers -Down payment 22M

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Mountain View iCity– 6 October

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,735,409 EGP

    Apartment readyto move - prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    20,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م للبيع في صن كابيتال _ حدايق اكتوبر – تسه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 2bed for sale Sun Capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Directly from owner, in Jannah4,fully finished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,159,000 EGP

    Apart 160 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اميز لوكيشن و قطعة حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apart 181sqm Fully Finished in OWEST

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    29,005 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah zayed ,prime loction ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery near Marakez

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    17,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,997,000 EGP

    Apart 186Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    32,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Sky Loft 160 iCity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Zayed lowest price - Finished

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,858,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in Badya Palm Hills under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    44,717 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170 م في حدائق أكتوبر - المخابرات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in new zayed for live or invest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment unobstructed views in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart 155 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ZED towers resale apt, great price, finished, owne

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm