Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 66

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Best Price For 2Beds Apt 206m In Zayed Delivery 1Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    10,436 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment near GEM – 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    7,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt In Badya In With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in zed west Sheikh Zayed view zed park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills near El Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 195 sqm With Best Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    RTM In Now at the Best Price in Prime Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,200 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 196m RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    108 sqm Beside Sodic & Nearest To Sphinx Airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    26,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm RTM In The Heart Of Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    43,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,879,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool & Park View over 15 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 120 sqm RTM With Garden In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه بحريه بأحدث التشطيبات بموقع سكني رائع البوابه4

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm