Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 185

4,804 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with master & dressing + open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    48,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment for sale in karmel

    I-Move logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    apartment 100m Zed Super Lux Lowest Resale Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Westown Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open View , Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    86,412 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه لن تتكرر شقه 145 واجهه 3 قطع ع الشارع

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE Sodic

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    85,889 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    72,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For The First Time Apartment 4 BDR Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    80,097 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Zed Park View Apt. Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished studio in Palm Parks-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,978,800 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,830 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Apt 114m in ZED Direct on Park Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    141,228 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    82,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Fully Finished & Acs For Sale in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale 3BR 185m² Finished+ACs open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment with garden in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm