Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 157

4,703 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 yrs in 139m 3BR at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment ideal for living or investment own

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in mv icity october

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,763,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 136m ultralux finishing

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    77,992 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in iCity october

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in i city october

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي في الكورتيارد سوديك الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in ElSheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment next to Sodic - Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,120 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Lowet price fully finished 3br apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,410,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Finished Apartment In Joulz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    67,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,888,515 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds Fully Finished RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بجنه زايد 1 علي مول the gate

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% DP in 155m on greenary view over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm hills + installment12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment key handover from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    31,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apt prime location direct owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm