120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, North Coast | Property Finder Egypt, page 800

26,485 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 169sqm NEAR MALL OF ARABIA BY PALM HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden fully finished 150 M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Aurora Palace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,502,400 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new community

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,332,000 EGP

    Pool view studio for sale in Aurora Palace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,648,000 EGP

    Spacious pool view 1 bed for sale in Aurora Palace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,686,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Magawish

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Smart Studio, Smarter Investment – Prime Hurgha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سرايات القطامية 115م تشطيب الترا لوكس

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ring Road, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,502,800 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in Mamsha with 10% discount!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    28,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,734,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in new capital with a 1.5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    85,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,818,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين للبيع بالتقسيط في العاصمة بأقل مقدم

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    85,912 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2BR apartment, low down payment, 12-year installme

    Catchers investment logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in PalmHills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بمدينتي 79م للبيع بجوار بيت الجمله

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديوللبيع في مدينتي65م اقل اجمالي اطول فترت سد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR for Sale – Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Sea view Studio for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm