120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 18

27,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apartment 100m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,280,000 EGP

    Roof Ready To Move Fully Finished View On Park

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    131,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio With Garden For Sale , Rent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move First row in the see

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بحديقه غرفتين للبيع بالتقسيط ف مدينتي B12

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Mange By Concord El Salam Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    1-BR in Hurghada | Pool View | 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha, super deluxe finish

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,219,954 EGP

    1BR Apartment 73Sqm landscpae view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    112,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,651,688 EGP

    1BR Apartment 84Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,091 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    Lagoon View 97 sqm Apt with Private Garden, 6% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    95,981 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Studio ground Hyde Park installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    126,506 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,801,600 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment for sale Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue South Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,144,136 EGP

    Immediate Delivery – Scandic Sea Front Studio

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    100,544 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unit with an unobstructed sea view at Viva Coast

    THE VIEW logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,528,400 EGP

    Ground Apartment Garden Fiori Monthly 16800 EGP

    THE VIEW logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    27,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment for sale City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds