100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 175

17,027 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, distinctive finishes

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,048,468 EGP

    شقه 99م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    30,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in WUUD Compound

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    56,648 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    35% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,514,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 69 Sqm pool view, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    50,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Beachfront unit on discount

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ع دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل 2 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,765 EGP

    شقه 94م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    30,561 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty B7 Park View Apartment Ready Super Lux Fi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,847 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity: Studio in Hurghada’s LaGouna

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready move best price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    96 meters away, steps from Al-Husseini Market

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    96m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,866,210 EGP

    شقة 92م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    31,154 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Studio for sale in Village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Studio for Sale in ZED Towers – Rented Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for sale in Makad by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED – Immediate Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Studio in ZED Sheikh Zayed by Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Makadi – Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Makadi Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Youd - Ras Al Hekma - North Coast
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Your chance is now in the North Coast – Youd

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Madinaty B15 Installment Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm