120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 44

1,085 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Mamoura Al-Shatea

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Syouf

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Shaheed Mostafa Shaaban St., Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110 m Zezinia (El Lahout St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Lahout St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m sidi beshr (Mohamed Naguib

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m, Laurent (Army Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م سموحة ( ش فيكتور عمانويل )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,367,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 106 m Sawary (Investors district - Plot No. 17)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    41,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 100m Asafra (Gamal Abd El-Nasser St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120m Sidi Gaber (Directly on the sea )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Suitable as a clinic

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 EGP/sqm