100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 3

59 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment, direct sea view

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    96,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    New Galala Towers launch on the Red Sea first time

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    First & Largest Towers on the Red Sea Coast

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Own Finished apt. with 462,000 DP in Monte Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Studio with 10Y Installments - il Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • Bellagio

    Launch price:

    1,787,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bellagio

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    70m Apt with Roof for Sale in Blagio Ain Sokhna

    Good Deals logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بـ "روف" وإطلالة مباشرة على الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    500K dp own chalet with Telal Sokhna installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m + Garden 55m in Azha Sokh

    Remax Style logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • Savoy Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,485,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    1 - 2 Beds

  • Waterside In Murano

    Launch price:

    9,037,717 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    2 - 4 Beds

  • Up High Porto EL Sokhna

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Porto Sokhna