65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 94

3,821 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach, 5-Year Plan, 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,088,320 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 56 متر مربع في سهل حشيش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,720 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    studio apartment 47sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Below market price ! 1.500.000 Resale installmens

    Premium

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio pool view at Hurghada Heights Red Sea Egypt

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,910 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,001,960 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 52 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    57,730 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,824,100 EGP

    Prime Investment with special price in Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    31,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    One Bedroom 62 SQM - Street View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,716,560 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 57 متر مربع مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio 38Sqm with private terrace on the swimming

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,050 EGP

    studio apartment 63sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,220,311 EGP

    1BR Apartment 62Sqm Mountain view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    35,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,172,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 61sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1 bedroom | Sea and pool view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,339,000 EGP

    63sqm Apartment in Promenade – 4Y Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 3sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 64 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    59,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,348,695 EGP

    Studio Pool View Cash Price 1,348,695 EGP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    31,365 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Studio with Only 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Studio garden view apartment at Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,052,350 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,313,675 EGP

    45m Studio in Florenza, Ready to Move in

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,405,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sky Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm