65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 58

3,821 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,429,750 EGP

    Studio 35Sqm Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,683,000 EGP

    Live or invest in a strategic location in Kawther,

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in with extra 25% off

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,108,800 EGP

    Modern design unit 64 qsm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Endless luxury 62 m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Guaranteed in el ahyaa unit 65 qsm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Premium 1BR High Floor | Pool & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    55m Mark comfortable start prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Studio | Fully Furnished | Veranda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    108,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Investment Studio | Pool & Mamsha View | Prime

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    Studio side sea view Scandic Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    95,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Launching Price-1Bedroom with Prime Sunrise View

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,890,720 EGP

    Smart Investment - 1-Bedroom on Mamsha Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    51,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m Mark near airport city living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    53m Mark investment Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Cafes serves unit 57 qsm with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    53m Mark gym spa aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Clubhouse area unit 64 qsm with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,613,019 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Florenza Khamsin Khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,584 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    High Floor Studio | Pool & Mamsha View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach in oro beach

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Best value in el ahyaa unit 60qsm with street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m Mark all services in one place

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    55m Mark practical easy living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR with Pool & Mamsha View | Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm