65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 154

3,843 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,974,000 EGP

    one bedroom Hurghada Hub Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,454,502 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Pool & Partial Sea View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Home Vacation logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    78,511 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Buy Your Apartment with 15% off for a limited time

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,967,928 EGP

    Pool View Studio With 4 Years Installments

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    62,982 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,383,682 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Aqua Tropical Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    43,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,513,585 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Almaza Suits Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,893 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,445,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST Marsa Alam 1bdr, 1bath

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    57,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Fully finished studio with pool view in Veranda

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Magawish

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,830,260 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Florenza Khamsin - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    69,030 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Lazuli Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Amazing pool view studio in Al Dau Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    84,313 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST MARSA ALAM 1bdr apt., ground floor

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,871,750 EGP

    1BR Apartment with garden in prestigious community

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    107,371 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST MARSA ALAM 1 bdr apt., first floor

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    استديو فيو رائع علي البحر بمقدم 35% في ستون هايتس

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Prime Located Studio Overlooking Clubhouse

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,820,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST MARSA ALAM 1 bdr apt., ground floor

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm