65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 112

3,821 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Airport Resort / Studio / Delivery in 2 Years

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الممشى السياحي مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 57 متر مربع 0% مقدم

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Studio pool view at Atlantis Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Smart space 65m overlooking the pool in Al Kawthar

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,313,675 EGP

    Own your unit in the heart of Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,331,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ready to move studio in Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    58,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Smart investment in a 48m chalet with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    studio apartment 57sqm landscape view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    48m chalet with sea view and tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    66,041 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Storia del Mare – Arabia

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    50m² studio: a smart space for everyday comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Fly-In Luxury: 1-Bedroom with Pool & Airport View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    45m comfortable space with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    practical choice 41m with distinctive tourist view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    A 50m studio combines simplicity and practicality

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    40m chalet, smart design with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet on the tourist promenade.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,932,650 EGP

    Studio apartment at Oro Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    59,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    63m apartment, vibrant view, close to everything

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    63m apartment, smart space with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own a 60m apartment with a stunning sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Pool & Mumsha Street View –

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,747,625 EGP

    Studio with Mountain View in La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,775 EGP/sqm