4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

31 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة للبيع ميدان الإسماعيلية مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في أرض الجولف خلف دار الدفاع الجوي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس مسجلة للبيع في الخليفة المأمون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة180م بجراج بميدان الاسماعيلية وصلاح سالم

    El Akadeen Group logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه 189 متر للبيع ترى الميريلاند مصر الجديده

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Nazih Khalifa St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    189 sqm

    27,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م سوبر لوكس ع الدفاع الجوى ارض الجولف

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Roxy – Heliopol

    Digital State logo image

    Al Mamalik St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بموقع استثنائي في قلب هليوبوليس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    6ixty Heliopolis, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس رابعه الاستثمارى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لوكس للبيع في شارع محمد رفعت – مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عمارات رابعه الاستثماري شقه للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

4

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة 156 م للبيع بميدان المحكمة بمصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    156 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بلجيكي ارضي بحديقة للبيع ميدان سفيرمصر الجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيلا بجوار المحكمة ونادي هليوبوليس

    القدس العقاريه logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf misr El gedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    ٢٢٠م ٤ غرف نوم تشطيب فندقي بالميرغني والعروبه

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

4

    2

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Duplex for Sale Heliopolis–Prime Location

    clear scope logo image

    Shehab Al Din Khafaga St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an exceptional view and size, suita

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Two super-luxe merged apartments in Al-Hegaz

    Digital State logo image

4

    2

    287 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment in Golf Land with super luxe f

    Digital State logo image

4

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Behind Meriland

    Digital State logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بلجيكي ارضي بحديقة للبيع ميدان سفير مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في شارع النزهة الرئيسي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    33,200 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,278,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Thawra street-Heliopolis415m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    415 sqm

    58,501 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ٢٢٠م 4 غرف دور ٢ الميرغني ارض الجولف

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

2