2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 50

24,251 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    the bigest 2bedroom in taj city with lowest price

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    39,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Lowset Price In The Market-Fullyfinished Apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    62,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,169,000 EGP

    Ultra Premium Chalet In Ras Elhekma Newest Project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    126,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,667,000 EGP

    SeaFront Chalet Fully Equipped, 750K DP New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    112,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,778,000 EGP

    New Launch SeaFront Chalet-Only 750K DP Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    123,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in Lavista

    D.Signature logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    Apartment Ivoire West Sheikh Zayed PRE 12Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Jamila – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Jamila, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed 115m² | 5%dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,937,464 EGP

    RTM SeaView Chalet In KOUN With 35%OFF Over 7Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,971 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed Park 6th floor RTM, remaining installme

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,989,585 EGP

    RTM Finished Penthouse Kayan Zayed, 1.8M DP, 4y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,760,000 EGP

    RTM 2Br Chalet In Naia Bay Ras Elhekma-10Y inst

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    2bed chalet for sale in the North Coast

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in ZOYA Ghazala Bay | Next to Playa

    Selection Code logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    103,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move Chalet At Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet At North Coast Total Cash 2 Million

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 95 SQM 2 Bedrooms | 5% DP | 10 Yea

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,349,800 EGP

    AZAD New Cairo Ready To Move Fully Finished

    D.Signature logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    131,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Jannah 4, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse First Row Lagoon View At Special Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    55,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse LAGOON VIEW At Lowest Price in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    55,395 EGP/sqm