2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt

24,306 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in 6th Setlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Sea View At Low Price in Alamein + 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    37,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt in Lake View Residence resale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2 resale

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment landscape view District 5

    Skyline logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    61,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    super chalet 2 bed lagoon direct - steps to sea..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 144m², in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,090,000 EGP

    Down payment 10% and 62,000 monthly installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    60,373 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Landscape+clubhouse view

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,372,000 EGP

    Junior ground chalet prime location for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    98,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Ground Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,519,000 EGP

    Apartment 124M 2B in karmell DP5% 10y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    60,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m in naia bay fully finished 10%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM In Ras elhekma | Dp 1,500,000 |10Y plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,693,000 EGP

    With Zero over Fully Finished Bahary Chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    152,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Fully Finished Ready To Move Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,929,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed 94m prime location lowest dp over 9 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    94,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    171sqm fullyfinished open view @ water way 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    ground apartment with garden open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds