2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Suez, page 2

36 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,570,000 EGP

    Own a Finished with a Sea view in Monte Galala

    Property  Hills. logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,083 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    5%dp=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,079 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Oboor - Al Arbaeen - Suez
    1

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند مميز بقلب العبور

    إبداع logo image

    Al Oboor, Al Arbaeen, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own a unit in first iconic towers on the Red Sea.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Douple Sea & Lagoon in Sokhna Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lugano El Galala Ain El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,031,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lugano Al Galala

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Royal Suite, 20th Floor, Marriott Towers Red Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k=apt(130m)sea view100% + pool view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ONLY 5% Down payment- IL Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بـ "روف" وإطلالة مباشرة على الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Apartment120 Sea View Each Room From High Mountain

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    7,695,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m + Garden 55m in Azha Sokh

    Remax Style logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Vento Galala Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,640,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella Vento Galala

    2 Beds

  • G-Bay

    Launch price:

    4,563,039 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,G-Bay

    2 Beds

  • Cape Bay

    Launch price:

    3,429,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Cape Bay Sokhna

    2 Beds

1