167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 96

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 واجهة بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 63m apt for sale Haram Life October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,388,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع دبل فيو3غرف كمبوند فليدج ويست الشيخ زايد

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    63,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    75,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,897,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف استلام فورى في كمبوند جولز اكتوبر

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,388,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West Dorra – Double

3

    3

    164 sqm

    63,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apart In Rivers Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Best price for 3BRs apartment in MV I City October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة بالمرحله الاولى متشطبة للبيع بيفرلى هيلز زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale, apartment 134 sqm , The Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FINISHED GARDEN APARTMENT CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    27,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Mountain view prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,848,745 EGP

    Half price serviced apartment for sale in 205

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    116,376 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Floor Apartment 165 sqm – Green 5

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Total , Dp 3.850M 2Br ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    26,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    للبيع 3 غرف استلام فورى في فاي سوديك نيو زايد

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    58,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment Sale In West Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville – New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    In Installments Prime Apartment In Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in 2O5 Arkan Palm

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West Delivered Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm