167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 90

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZAYED LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    118m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول فى الشيخ زايد مساحه 97 متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    24,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN HEART OF ZAYED OVER10Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    88,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    136m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    150m² apartment in Badya Palm Hills under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with prime location in Azhaa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    166m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    2-Beds 112sqm APT Ground With A Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,732 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Greenery View O West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    115,630 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest Dp in Zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند جنه زايد2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه لللبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm