167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 425

16,260 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة142م دور رابع موقع مميزفي التوسعات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your home at West Courts | pay over 12 years

    Morshedy Group logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع أبراج زد تكمله أقساط استلام 10 \ 2026

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    52,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي الخامس – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,865,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mountain View i

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    56,582 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    With only 1 million DP RTM APT 145m or cash 10M-MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,248,510 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Villaggio Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    88,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في جنة زايد 4 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,000 EGP

    New Zayed Opportunity with 5% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    76,567 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Home - 6 October City

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom in Zed Towers

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3 غرف بفيو Pool بقلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    With only 1 million DP RTM APT 145m or cash 10M-MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    اول سكن لوكيشن و فيو رائع الترا مودرن اكبر مساحه

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند تيراس بجوار اركان مول زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة روف 145م للبيع بأكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    With only 1 million DP RTM APT 145m or cash 10M-MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,096,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Kite Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm