167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 351

16,298 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,587,000 EGP

    أرخص شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 2 بفيو ممتاز واقل مقدم

    Genova Investment logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,284 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    apt prime location with 3%Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    68,854 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 147m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,956,335 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment with ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment in a Village west

    Flip logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,831,400 EGP

    Luxury Apt157m Prime Location In karmel In Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    74,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    apartment prime view over 8 years 5% down payment.

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع فى ويست لييفز بجوار نيو جيزة

    City Properties logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,407,614 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment with ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a prime apartment in Lu

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دريم لاند استلام فوري

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,151 EGP

    Very Prime Location appartment For Sale In VYE

    Flip logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    apt 120m open view 5% dp over 9 years in One33

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Apart 105m Prime Location In Zayed Over 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بسعر متر مميز اقساط متساويه بدون دفعات8س

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt 133m in Prime Location Installments over 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    APT 1 bed in alkarma fully finished prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    2

    67 sqm

    102,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه في الحي التاسع المجاورة الأولي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    New Lunch Luxury Apartment Finished Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين ٦مباني ادرس 120 متر الدور1

    Genova Investment logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    43,989 EGP/sqm