167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 225

16,298 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in El Khamayel El Sheikh Zayed

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m finished in Badya 1,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful 1 bedroom Apartment | New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    in Badya Apartment 151m finished over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Badya over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    9,160 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Hot Price For Sale In Courtyard

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move, Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,504,100 EGP

    Resale Apartment Prime Location Overlooking Nile

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    113,821 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Palms Compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    No. 42 1 District, Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين الثورة الخضره كمبوند جينستا امام الربوة

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة 100م للبيع بالفرش ابراج زد فيو داخلى بسعر مميز

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+Acs in Village West SheikhZayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    33,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment SqureView ForSale In Hadayek AlMohandsen

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Ready to Move Lowest Down Payment

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 3bed 163sqm location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,993 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime location 95 m in kayan (badr elden)

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    77,307 EGP/sqm