167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 219

16,298 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    6,329,000 EGP

    3bed apartment ready to move mountain view icity

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    39,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment in Mountain View Eye City Octo

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    50,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين ع طريق الواحات بكمبوند تسلا ريزيدنس قسط

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    43,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,461,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale MV i city best price

    Element logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,973,500 EGP

    استديو للبيع دور سابع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,844,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Tesla Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    30,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 134م بحديقة 100م ذا ادرس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City 136m+ Garden 12-Year Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished with Acs October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    A ground-floor apartment with a garden For sale

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة 110م ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري في الشيخ زايد

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,549 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,Special Price and Location

    why solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    47,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,391,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + Ac's in Alkarma Compoud

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,699 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity October 160 Sqm Core and Shell

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Ready Apartment in ZED Towers Wide View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,269,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,223 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer For Sale Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    112 sqm

    116,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with garden ready to move in Soleya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BD Ready To Move FullyFinished+ACs+kitcheى

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm