167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 202

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    شقه160متر فى كمبوند زد الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    New Launch In Marville Last Unit Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,556,000 EGP

    Prime apartment greeneryfront over 10Y-New launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Apt resale 166 sqm in zed towers wide view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,047,100 EGP

    sale Apt in Zayed La Colina Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    57,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,887,890 EGP

    First release! Premium finishing 3-bdrs over 10Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    New Apartment Fully Finished IN Middle Of Zayed

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Resale 102m² Finished+ACs Ready to move in Zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Service Apartment in Zed Resale without over 114m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,047,100 EGP

    sale Apt in Zayed La Colina Compound installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    57,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    Signature finishing open view apartment new launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity, October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,759,680 EGP

    Apartment for sale 123m in La Colina Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    54,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Ready To Move Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Pay 5% in APT 120m special price & view in Rivers

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm