167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 162

16,260 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind al gizera club

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for living or investment by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment under Price Market-kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – Lowest Down Payment, 9-Year

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Live in New Zamalek with Palm Hills at 5% DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment on pools, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Living in Terrace Del 2Y Apart Ins over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment ready-to-move in Karmell near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,021,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Belle Vie Compound New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    105,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale by owner Janna Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment, turnkey, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 150م على الرئيسي كاملة المرافق سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm