167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 111

16,260 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Unit 140m with garden 71m open view & DEL 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه 100 م للبيع ف الشيخ زايد بسعر متر 34 الف اقساط

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct view of the large lakes

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,932,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 108m RTM Prime location limited !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    73,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه 133 م للبيع الشيخ زايد بسعر متر 34 الف واقساط

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m+Graden33m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Unit 133m 3BR open view INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed Apt for Sale – Prime Cairo Location

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready with Acs and Kitche

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 108m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds in MV ICity Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    30,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom Apartment in Karmell DP :6,5M

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    110m² Apartment + Nanny Room in Solana West with 1

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment for sale in Solana West | 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,340,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Unit For Sale Over 10Years In O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    86,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,137,500 EGP

    Apartment | 2 bedroom | in O West Core-Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,288,000 EGP

    Apartment 154m+garden 50m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    66,805 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment for sale in Solana West over10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view overlooking Al Yasmin

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Reday Apart Belle Vie Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m (Dejoya) by Taj Misr

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    74,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m+garden 75m RTM Prime location now

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    79,901 EGP/sqm