167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 635

62,087 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    special discounted investment opportunity in soma

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Nothing Between You and The Sea | Pure Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Dorra

    plan-B logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    54,044 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Best Investment Deal in Hurghada – 1BR Apartmen

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 72m - palm hills new cairo-cleo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary with800k down payment Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,731,200 EGP

    BOOK NOW Apartment Finished with ACs | installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    134,140 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 sale 158m - in District 5 by Marakez

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    61,708 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    68,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment fo sale in El Patio Oro

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment 165 m Ready to move Ba7ary very prime lo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with pool view-sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished without DP Delivery 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,249 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,544,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    108,130 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,336,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 766,800 DP only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,235 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,423,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with only 5% Downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,124 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 687,000 DP only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,920 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,316,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished installments over 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    114,528 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished delivery 2026 Sodic East

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,108,740 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    sale finished&furnished apt in Dream land Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm